Deportivo Capiata crest

Deportivo Capiata

Rating: 505 · Global Rank: 3834th · Paraguay · Est. 2008

Deportivo Capiata is a football club from Paraguay, founded in 2008. Golmetro rates Deportivo Capiata 3834th among clubs worldwide.

Estadio Lic. Erico Galeano Segovia, Capiatá

Season

Frequently Asked Questions

Which country is Deportivo Capiata from?
Deportivo Capiata is a football club from Paraguay, founded in 2008.
Where does Deportivo Capiata rank among the world's football clubs?
Deportivo Capiata is currently ranked 3834th in Golmetro's world club ELO ratings.