Optik Rathenow crest

Optik Rathenow

Rating: 317 · Global Rank: 11801st · Germany · Est. 1991

Optik Rathenow is a football club from Germany, founded in 1991. Golmetro rates Optik Rathenow 11801st among clubs worldwide.

Stadion Vogelgesang, Rathenow

Season

Frequently Asked Questions

Which country is Optik Rathenow from?
Optik Rathenow is a football club from Germany, founded in 1991.
Where does Optik Rathenow rank among the world's football clubs?
Optik Rathenow is currently ranked 11801st in Golmetro's world club ELO ratings.