Tarxien Rainbows crest

Tarxien Rainbows

Rating: 488 · Global Rank: 4262nd · Malta · Est. 1944

Tarxien Rainbows is a football club from Malta, founded in 1944. Golmetro rates Tarxien Rainbows 4262nd among clubs worldwide.

Tony Cassar Sports Ground, Tarxien

Season

Frequently Asked Questions

Which country is Tarxien Rainbows from?
Tarxien Rainbows is a football club from Malta, founded in 1944.
Where does Tarxien Rainbows rank among the world's football clubs?
Tarxien Rainbows is currently ranked 4262nd in Golmetro's world club ELO ratings.