
Damir Vrančić
Damir Vrančić is a 40-year-old Bosnian midfielder, most recently featuring for Eintracht Braunschweig.
Height 184 cm Weight 78 kg
Eintracht Braunschweig 2. Bundesliga135 Appearances
10 Goals
0 Assists
1 Teams
Career Overview
Career Statistics
Transfer History
- Free
- Free
Frequently Asked Questions
- How old is Damir Vrančić?
- Damir Vrančić is 40 years old.
- What nationality is Damir Vrančić?
- Damir Vrančić is from Bosnia and Herzegovina.
- What position does Damir Vrančić play?
- Damir Vrančić plays as a midfielder.
- Which club does Damir Vrančić play for?
- Damir Vrančić's latest recorded club is Eintracht Braunschweig.